Réžia:
Sang-woo LeeScenár:
Sang-woo LeeKamera:
Jin-woong ChoiHudba:
Jun-seok BangHrajú:
Hye-jin Jeon, Roi-ha Kim, Seung-wook Kim, Dae-yeon Lee, Shin-il Kang, Bok-gi Min, Seung-bi Lee, Won-sang Park, Kang-ho Song, Hae-jin Yoo, Da-in Lee (viac)Hrajú
Hye-jin Jeon
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Bimileui seob (2017) (seriál)
Mianhada, saranghanda (2004) (seriál)
Taxikár (2017)
Roi-ha Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Dalkomhan insaeng (2005)
Spomienky na vraždu (2003)
Gongjooeui namja (2011) (seriál)
Seung-wook Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Slunce a Měsíc (2012) (seriál)
Geudttae geusaramdeul (2005)
Jinsimi dadda (2019) (seriál)
Dae-yeon Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Old Boy (2003)
Má je pomsta (2002)
Nae maeumui punggeum (1999)
Shin-il Kang
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (seriál)
Urideului haenbokhan sigan (2006)
Ohjik geudaeman (2011)
Bok-gi Min
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Poézia (2010)
Vzplanutie (2018)
Hwang Jin-Yi (2007)
Seung-bi Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Janghwa, hongryeon (2003)
Won-sang Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Hojič (2014) (seriál)
Daenseoui sunjeong (2005)
Sedmidenní královna (2017) (seriál)
Kang-ho Song
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Parazit (2019)
Pohraniční pásmo (2000)
Obhajca (2013)
Hae-jin Yoo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Geu hae yeoreum (2006)
Wangui namja (2005)
Taxikár (2017)
Da-in Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Maerineun wibakjoong (2010) (seriál)
Aelliseu (2020) (seriál)
Keudeuli saneun sesang (2008) (seriál)
Deok-moon Choi
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Nunui yeowang (2006) (seriál)
Aienji (2003)
Ahobsal insaeng (2004)
Seong-wook Min
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Arangsaddojeon (2012) (seriál)
Uahan segye (2007)
Škola 2017 (2017) (seriál)
Sung-min Lee
Južná Kórea
Min-jae Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo (2001)
Vnitřní krása (2015)
Arangsaddojeon (2012) (seriál)
Se-dong Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Gajok (2004)
Urideului haenbokhan sigan (2006)
Má je pomsta (2002)
Seok-yong Jeong
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Tunel (2017) (seriál)
Nae Nampyeongwa Gyeolhonhaejwo (2024) (seriál)
Sunny (2011)
Myeong-shin Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Old Boy (2003)
Gwimul (2021) (seriál)
Pani pomsta (2005)
Jong-ryeol Choi
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Nae sarang (2007)
Ailiseu (2009) (seriál)
Saedeu mubi (2005)
Jeong-yeong Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Signál (2016) (seriál)
Jar, leto, jeseň, zima... a jar (2003)
MUDr. Romantik (2016) (seriál)