Scenár:
Kyeong-ah YoonHrajú
Sang-woo Kwon
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Yawang (2013) (seriál)
Churieui yeowang (2017) (seriál)
Ryeo-won Jeong
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Láska na talíři (2018) (seriál)
Nae ireumeun Kim Sam-sun (2005) (seriál)
Ji-hoon Joo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Království zombie (2019) (seriál)
Hyena (2020) (seriál)
Jirisan (2021) (seriál)
Nae-sang Ahn
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Prezident v pořadí: 60 dní (2019) (seriál)
Host (2018) (seriál)
Seonggyoonkwan seukaendeul (2010) (seriál)
Woo-jin Jo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (seriál)
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (seriál)
Ki hwanghoo (2013) (seriál)
No-min Jeon
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (seriál)
Gaksital (2012) (seriál)
Segajisaek pantaji - banjieui yeowang (2017) (seriál)
So-won Kal
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Pooreun badaui junsul (2016) (seriál)
Lékaři (2016) (seriál)
Hwayugi (2017) (seriál)
Soon-cheon Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Bimileui seob (2017) (seriál)
Deo keitu (2016) (seriál)
Miseu hammurabi (2018) (seriál)
Alex
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Pasta (2010) (seriál)
Romaenseuka pilyohae (2011) (seriál)
Hotelking (2014) (seriál)
Do-kyeong Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Alchymie duše (2022) (seriál)
Gugaui seo (2013) (seriál)
Arthdalská kronika (2019) (seriál)
Yeong-ae Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Slunce a Měsíc (2012) (seriál)
Lékaři (2016) (seriál)
Atena : jeonjaengui yeosin (2010) (seriál)
Jin-woo Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Seutobeuligeu (2019) (seriál)
Baramui hwawon (2008) (seriál)
Yeon-seo Oh
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Dong Yi (2010) (seriál)
Bláznivě zamilovaní (2021) (seriál)
Minamdang: Case Note (2022) (seriál)
Jeong-hak Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (seriál)
Tunel (2017) (seriál)
Moojungdoshi (2013) (seriál)
Minho
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Hwarang: Květinoví rytíři (2016) (seriál)
Yumieui Sepodeul (2021) (seriál)
Areumdawoon geodaeege (2012) (seriál)
Jong-hak Son
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Seutobeuligeu (2019) (seriál)
Misaeng (2014) (seriál)
Zlatá lžíce (2022) (seriál)
Hee-jin Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Big (2012) (seriál)
Boseuga dallajyeotteoyo (2011) (seriál)
Choegoui sarang (2011) (seriál)
Ki-bang Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Komapseumnida (2007) (seriál)
Gugaui seo (2013) (seriál)
Radši kluci než kytky (2009) (seriál)
Woo-ri Jo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Děti Slunce (2016) (seriál)
Modeonpameo (2014) (seriál)
Eurachacha waikiki (2018) (seriál)
Bong-hak Maeng
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Madeo (2018) (seriál)
Daejanggeum (2003) (seriál)
Signál (2016) (seriál)