Réžia:
Chul Gyu KimScenár:
Sook-yeon LeeHrajú:
Ha-neul Kim, Sang-yoon Lee, Seong-rok Shin, Yeo-jin Choi, Hee-jin Jang, Hwan-hee Kim, Song-hyeon Choi, Yeong-ran Lee, Seo-yeon Park, Soo-jeong Ye (viac)Epizódy(16)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
Hrajú
Ha-neul Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
18 Eogein (2020) (seriál)
Shinsaui poomgyuk (2012) (seriál)
Sang-yoon Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Enjelaiseu (2014) (seriál)
Meomchugo sipeun sungan : eobauttaim (2018) (seriál)
Raieo geim (2014) (seriál)
Seong-rok Shin
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Komapseumnida (2007) (seriál)
Milenec z vesmíru (2013) (seriál)
Vagabond (2019) (seriál)
Yeo-jin Choi
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Deurim hai (2011) (seriál)
Mianhada, saranghanda (2004) (seriál)
Moje Holo láska (2020) (seriál)
Hee-jin Jang
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Agui Kkot (2020) (seriál)
Big (2012) (seriál)
Watstcheu eop (2011) (seriál)
Hwan-hee Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Nassiga jonghmyeon chatagagesseoyo (2020) (seriál)
Cheuaegoda Isoonsin (2013) (seriál)
Boksunoteu (2017) (seriál)
Song-hyeon Choi
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Geomsa peurinseseu (2010) (seriál)
Romaenseuka pilyohae (2011) (seriál)
Baempaieo tamjeong (2016) (seriál)
Yeong-ran Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Host (2018) (seriál)
Sesang eodiedo eobneun chakhan namja (2012) (seriál)
Bulgasal: Nesmrtelní (2021) (seriál)
Seo-yeon Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gapdongi (2014) (seriál)
Geokjungmaseyo, gwishinibnida (2012) (seriál)
Ke sera, sera (2007) (seriál)
Soo-jeong Ye
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Aggwi (2023) (seriál)
Shinui sunmool - 14il (2014) (seriál)
Odvážný poslíček (2017) (seriál)
Jong-hak Son
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Seutobeuligeu (2019) (seriál)
Misaeng (2014) (seriál)
Zlatá lžíce (2022) (seriál)
Ji-hye Oh
Južná Kórea
Jae-sook Ha
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Yeonae shidae (2006) (seriál)
Boseuga dallajyeotteoyo (2011) (seriál)
Pasta (2010) (seriál)
Sa-hee Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Tajemná zahrada (2010) (seriál)
Shinsaui poomgyuk (2012) (seriál)
Manyeoeui yeonae (2014) (seriál)
Yeon-joo Jeong
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Deurim hai (2011) (seriál)
Hakgyo 2013 (2012) (seriál)
Manyeoeui yeonae (2014) (seriál)
Jung-hyuk Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (seriál)
Baempaieo tamjeong (2016) (seriál)
Milaeui seontaeg (2013) (seriál)
Min-sang Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Tunel (2017) (seriál)
Kimgwajang (2017) (seriál)
Peiji teoneo (2016) (seriál)
Seon-im Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Soprán smrti (2018) (seriál)
Psací stroj z Chicaga (2017) (seriál)
Maentumaen (2017) (seriál)
Hye-jin Na
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Psací stroj z Chicaga (2017) (seriál)
Bitnageona michigeona (2015) (seriál)
Keurimineol maindeu (2017) (seriál)