Réžia:
Jae-gyu LeeScenár:
Seong-hee JeongHrajú:
Yo-won Lee, Min-jeong Kim, Jin-mo Joo, Jeong-myeong Cheon, Ok-sook Song, Il-hwa Choi, Hye-yeong Lee, Yeong Hyeon, Byeong-choon Kim, Byeong-joon Lee, Eun Lee, So-yeong Jeong, Soo-bin Bae (viac)Hrajú
Yo-won Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
49il (2011) (seriál)
Min-jeong Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (seriál)
Gapdongi (2014) (seriál)
Agmapansa (2021) (seriál)
Jin-mo Joo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Ki hwanghoo (2013) (seriál)
Nappeun nyeoseokdeul (2014) (seriál)
Saranghaneun Eundongah (2015) (seriál)
Jeong-myeong Cheon
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Hateu too hateu (2015) (seriál)
Sinderella eonni (2010) (seriál)
Ok-sook Song
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gaksital (2012) (seriál)
Oktab bang wangseja (2012) (seriál)
Woonmyungcheoreom neol saranghae (2014) (seriál)
Il-hwa Choi
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Tunel (2017) (seriál)
Kávový princ (2007) (seriál)
Siti hyunteo (2011) (seriál)
Hye-yeong Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gyeoul yeonga (2002) (seriál)
Yeong Hyeon
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Producenti (2015) (seriál)
Keonbbang seonsaengkwa byeolsatang (2005) (seriál)
Byeong-choon Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Siti hyunteo (2011) (seriál)
Věrní své pověsti (2017) (seriál)
Wangeun saranghanda (2017) (seriál)
Byeong-joon Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Daejanggeum (2003) (seriál)
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (seriál)
Tajemná zahrada (2010) (seriál)
Eun Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Maerineun wibakjoong (2010) (seriál)
Goong (2006) (seriál)
Keonbbang seonsaengkwa byeolsatang (2005) (seriál)
So-yeong Jeong
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Neilshap pariseu (2013) (seriál)
Soo-bin Bae
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Dong Yi (2010) (seriál)
Baramui hwawon (2008) (seriál)
Chanranhan yusan (2009) (seriál)
Joon-seong Kim
Hongkong
Najlepšie seriály:
Padam padam ... keuwa keunyeoui shimjangbakdongsori (2011) (seriál)
Kwang-gyoo Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (seriál)
Hwarang: Květinoví rytíři (2016) (seriál)
Seonggyoonkwan seukaendeul (2010) (seriál)
Dong-il Seong
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Seulgiroun gambbangseanghal (2017) (seriál)
Dalui yeonin : bobogyungsim ryeo (2016) (seriál)
Nae yeojachinguneun gumiho (2010) (seriál)
Seung-hyeon Ji
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (seriál)
Radši kluci než kytky (2009) (seriál)
Děti Slunce (2016) (seriál)
Jin-yeong Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Nunui yeowang (2006) (seriál)
Hye-young Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Madeo (2018) (seriál)
Radši kluci než kytky (2009) (seriál)
Mianhada, saranghanda (2004) (seriál)
Mi-young Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gaewa neukdaeeui sigan (2007) (seriál)
Baramui hwawon (2008) (seriál)
Ajikdo gyeolhonhago shipeun yeoja (2010) (seriál)