Réžia:
Cheol-yong YooScenár:
Wan-gyoo ChoiHrajú:
Byung-hun Lee, Hye-kyo Song, Ji-min Han, Sol-mi Park, Seong Ji, Ji-hye Seo, Deok-hwa Lee, Goo Jin, Jeong-won Choi, Joo-mi Park, Ho-bin Jeong, Byeong-se Kim (viac)Hrajú
Byung-hun Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (seriál)
Hra na oliheň (2021) (seriál)
Ailiseu (2009) (seriál)
Hye-kyo Song
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Sláva (2022) (seriál)
Gaeul donghwa (2000) (seriál)
Geu gyeowool, barami boonda (2013) (seriál)
Ji-min Han
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Daejanggeum (2003) (seriál)
Oktab bang wangseja (2012) (seriál)
Padam padam ... keuwa keunyeoui shimjangbakdongsori (2011) (seriál)
Sol-mi Park
Južná Kórea
Seong Ji
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Pigoin (2017) (seriál)
Kilmi, hilmi (2015) (seriál)
Euisayohan (2019) (seriál)
Ji-hye Seo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Láska padá z nebe (2019) (seriál)
49il (2011) (seriál)
Jiltueui hwasin (2016) (seriál)
Deok-hwa Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Yawang (2013) (seriál)
Smile (2009) (seriál)
Otsomae Bolkeun Kkeutdong (2021) (seriál)
Goo Jin
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (seriál)
Děti Slunce (2016) (seriál)
Stínový detektiv (2022) (seriál)
Jeong-won Choi
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Byeoleul ddadajwo (2010) (seriál)
Neoreul saranghan shigan (2015) (seriál)
Joo-mi Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Shinsaui poomgyuk (2012) (seriál)
Láska (svatba a rozvod) (2021) (seriál)
Naeidneun gangnammiin (2018) (seriál)
Ho-bin Jeong
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Radši kluci než kytky (2009) (seriál)
Yawang (2013) (seriál)
Ailiseu (2009) (seriál)
Byeong-se Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Midas (2011) (seriál)
Eurachacha waikiki (2018) (seriál)
Doogeundoogeun seupaikeu (2016) (seriál)
Yeon-woo Jo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Haiseukool - reobeuon (2014) (seriál)
Yoo-seok Jeong
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Samchongsa (2014) (seriál)
Joon-ho Heo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Prezident v pořadí: 60 dní (2019) (seriál)
Království zombie (2019) (seriál)
Čmuchalové (2023) (seriál)
Eun-sook Seon-woo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Poolhawooseu (2004) (seriál)
Hyeon-shik Lim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Daejanggeum (2003) (seriál)
Nae yeojachinguneun gumiho (2010) (seriál)
Arangsaddojeon (2012) (seriál)
Júko Fueki
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ailiseu (2009) (seriál)
Atenšon purízu (2006) (seriál)
Sang-myeon Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (seriál)
Hojič (2014) (seriál)
Maerineun wibakjoong (2010) (seriál)
Bum-shik Seo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Daejanggeum (2003) (seriál)
Pooreun badaui junsul (2016) (seriál)
Yookryongi nareusha (2015) (seriál)