Hrajú
Seung-won Cha
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Adeul (2007)
Himeulneyo miseuteo li (2019)
Pohwa sogeuro (2010)
Yoon-ah Song
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Tajemná zahrada (2010) (seriál)
Wedingdeureseu (2010)
Jeungin (2019)
Won-sang Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Hojič (2014) (seriál)
Daenseoui sunjeong (2005)
Sedmidenní královna (2017) (seriál)
Hyo-joo Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Host (2018) (seriál)
Štvanec (2008)
Deo paibeu (2013)
Seung-ryong Ryoo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Králův dvojník (2012)
Nae sarang (2007)
Gaeineui chwihyang (2010) (seriál)
Jin-woo Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (seriál)
Bimileui seob (2017) (seriál)
Dalkomhan insaeng (2005)
In-gi Jeong
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Dong Yi (2010) (seriál)
Keurosing (2008)
Tajemná zahrada (2010) (seriál)
Tae-goo Eom
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Viděl jsem ďábla (2010)
Taxikár (2017)
Galyeojin sigan (2016)
Cheol-min Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Adeul (2007)
Nunui yeowang (2006) (seriál)
Himssen yeoja dobongsoon (2017) (seriál)
Soo-jeong Ye
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Aggwi (2023) (seriál)
Baekyahaeng (2009)
Geomsaekeoreul ibryeokhaseyo: WWW (2019) (seriál)
Min-gyo Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Himssen yeoja dobongsoon (2017) (seriál)
Yeonghwaneun yeonghwada (2008)
Killeodeului suda (2001)
Seong-min Choi
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Yeonae soseol (2002)
Choegoui sarang (2011) (seriál)
Hotelking (2014) (seriál)
Hyeon-joong Kang
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Welkeom tu Dongmakgol (2005)
Keudaereul saranghamnida (2010)
Hellou goseuteu (2010)
El I
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Králův dvojník (2012)
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (seriál)
Hwaiteu keuriseumaseu (2011) (seriál)
Soo-nam Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Wedingdeureseu (2010)
Maljukgeori janhoksa (2004)
Dalkomhan insaeng (2005)
Eun-yong Yang
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Signál (2016) (seriál)
Hellou goseuteu (2010)
Královský krejčí (2014)
Min-ho Kwak
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Dalkomhan insaeng (2005)
Ballet gyoseubso (2004)
Hwaryeohan hyooga (2007)
Ki-hong Lim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Bimileui seob (2017) (seriál)
Mubeob byeonhosa (2018) (seriál)
Nae kkangpae kateun aein (2010)
Tae-jung Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Wedingdeureseu (2010)
Doosabooilchae (2001)
Milae (2002)
Ji-in Song
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie filmy:
Hojič (2014) (seriál)
Sedmidenní královna (2017) (seriál)
Wooahan geojitmal (2014)