Réžia:
Goon-il WoonHrajú
Da-in Yoo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Lékaři (2016) (seriál)
Yeokdo yojeong kimbokjoo (2016) (seriál)
Keonbbang seonsaengkwa byeolsatang (2005) (seriál)
Ji-won Ye
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Peiji teoneo (2016) (seriál)
Yeonaejojakdan : shirano (2013) (seriál)
Když nám bylo 17 (2018) (seriál)
Hyeon-kyeong Ryoo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Deo leobeo (2015) (seriál)
Geun-hyeong Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gwaenchanha, appa ddal (2010) (seriál)
Pandayanggwa goseumdochi (2012) (seriál)
Deo myoojikeol (2011) (seriál)
Hak-cheol Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gunju : gamyeoneui juin (2017) (seriál)
Ja-ok Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Kávový princ (2007) (seriál)
Oktapbang koyangi (2003) (seriál)
Keudeuli saneun sesang (2008) (seriál)
Joon-seok Heo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Susanghan pateuneo (2017) (seriál)
O! mai reidi (2010) (seriál)
Sisyfos: Mýtus (2021) (seriál)
Won-yeong Choi
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Hwarang: Květinoví rytíři (2016) (seriál)
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (seriál)
Zlatá lžíce (2022) (seriál)
Clara Lee
Švajčiarsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Himssen yeoja dobongsoon (2017) (seriál)
Woonmyungcheoreom neol saranghae (2014) (seriál)
Eunggeubnamnyeo (2014) (seriál)
Hyeri
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gan Tteoleojineun Donggeo (2021) (seriál)
Návrat do 1988 (2015) (seriál)
Ddanddara (2016) (seriál)
Yoon-jae Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Shineui (2012) (seriál)
Jeong-hee Yoon
Južná Kórea
Kwon Choi
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Pooreun badaui junsul (2016) (seriál)
Deokingtuheocheu (2012) (seriál)
I jookil nomeui sarang (2005) (seriál)
Seong-yong Han
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Madeo (2018) (seriál)
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (seriál)
Tajemná zahrada (2010) (seriál)
Ga-rim Han
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Joogoonui taeyang (2013) (seriál)
Shinsaui poomgyuk (2012) (seriál)
Bimil (2013) (seriál)
Seung-do Baek
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gwaenchana, sarangiya (2014) (seriál)
Iljimae (2008) (seriál)
Daebak (2016) (seriál)
Jin-seo Jeon
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (seriál)
Milenec z vesmíru (2013) (seriál)
Pooreun badaui junsul (2016) (seriál)
Chae-moo Lim
Južná Kórea
Mi-ra Yoon
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Ke sera, sera (2007) (seriál)
Eung-kyeong Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (seriál)
Ki hwanghoo (2013) (seriál)
Aidu aidu (2012) (seriál)