Réžia:
Young-hee LeeScenár:
Seong-han ImEpizódy(52)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
-
Episode 21 (E21)
-
Episode 22 (E22)
-
Episode 23 (E23)
-
Episode 24 (E24)
-
Episode 25 (E25)
-
Episode 26 (E26)
-
Episode 27 (E27)
-
Episode 28 (E28)
-
Episode 29 (E29)
-
Episode 30 (E30)
Hrajú
Soo-hyang Lim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Ailiseu (2009) (seriál)
Aidu aidu (2012) (seriál)
Naeidneun gangnammiin (2018) (seriál)
Hoon Seong
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Death's Game (2023) (seriál)
Shineui (2012) (seriál)
Má Venuše (2015) (seriál)
Hye-rin Han
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Ki hwanghoo (2013) (seriál)
Naui yoogamseureowoon namjachingoo (2015) (seriál)
Bo-yeon Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Syopingwang Lui (2016) (seriál)
Areumdawoon naui shinboo (2015) (seriál)
Yeppeun namja (2013) (seriál)
Dong-soo Seo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gwaenchanha, appa ddal (2010) (seriál)
Han-bi Jung
Južná Kórea
Ho-chang Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Nae yeojachinguneun gumiho (2010) (seriál)
Minami shineyo (2009) (seriál)
Misaeng (2014) (seriál)
Hyun-bin Jin
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gongbooeui sin (2010) (seriál)
Zachraňte mě (2017) (seriál)
Neilshap pariseu (2013) (seriál)
Hyeok Lim
Južná Kórea
Da-hye Jeong
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Toowikseu (2013) (seriál)
49il (2011) (seriál)
Inhyeonwanghooui namja (2012) (seriál)
Goo Shin
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Komapseumnida (2007) (seriál)
Taxi Driver (2021) (seriál)
Mianhada, saranghanda (2004) (seriál)
Yoon-jae Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Shineui (2012) (seriál)
Hye-seon Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Dong Yi (2010) (seriál)
Daejanggeum (2003) (seriál)
Naui yoogamseureowoon namjachingoo (2015) (seriál)
Soo-jin Kyeong
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Geu gyeowool, barami boonda (2013) (seriál)
Stínový detektiv (2022) (seriál)
Mauseu (2021) (seriál)
Seong-hwan Jeon
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (seriál)
Joo-young Kim
Južná Kórea
Hyo-jeong Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Siti hyunteo (2011) (seriál)
Gongjooeui namja (2011) (seriál)
Keonbbang seonsaengkwa byeolsatang (2005) (seriál)
Sook Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Dong Yi (2010) (seriál)
Daejanggeum (2003) (seriál)
Shineui (2012) (seriál)
Ga-young Son
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gugaui seo (2013) (seriál)
Ye-sol Jin
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (seriál)
49il (2011) (seriál)
Inhyeonwanghooui namja (2012) (seriál)