Réžia:
Nam-gook JoScenár:
Jin-won ChoiEpizódy(16)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
Hrajú
Goo Jin
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (seriál)
Děti Slunce (2016) (seriál)
Stínový detektiv (2022) (seriál)
Seong-gyoon Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Dalui yeonin : bobogyungsim ryeo (2016) (seriál)
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (seriál)
Na útěku (2023) (seriál)
Eun-ji Jeong
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Geu gyeowool, barami boonda (2013) (seriál)
Návrat do 1997 (2012) (seriál)
Balchighage gogo (2015) (seriál)
Joon-hee Go
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Yawang (2013) (seriál)
Geunyeoneun yeppeossda (2015) (seriál)
Chuno (2010) (seriál)
Geun-hyeong Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gwaenchanha, appa ddal (2010) (seriál)
Pandayanggwa goseumdochi (2012) (seriál)
Deo myoojikeol (2011) (seriál)
Jong-won Choi
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (seriál)
Hojič (2014) (seriál)
Yookryongi nareusha (2015) (seriál)
Kjong Džin
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Výjimečná právnička U Jong-u (2022) (seriál)
Gugaui seo (2013) (seriál)
Gwaenchana, sarangiya (2014) (seriál)
Soo-jeong Ye
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Aggwi (2023) (seriál)
Shinui sunmool - 14il (2014) (seriál)
Odvážný poslíček (2017) (seriál)
Jong-hak Son
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Seutobeuligeu (2019) (seriál)
Misaeng (2014) (seriál)
Zlatá lžíce (2022) (seriál)
Jeong-geun Shin
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (seriál)
Sitihol (2009) (seriál)
Pinokio (2014) (seriál)
Won-sang Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Hojič (2014) (seriál)
Sedmidenní královna (2017) (seriál)
Seuwichi - sesangeul bakkwora (2018) (seriál)
Hyeon-seong Lim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Eunggeubnamnyeo (2014) (seriál)
Banggwa hoo bokboolbok (2013) (seriál)
Too bi keontinyoodeu (2015) (seriál)
Yoo-ram Bae
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Misaeng (2014) (seriál)
Ach, můj duchu! (2015) (seriál)
Gunju : gamyeoneui juin (2017) (seriál)
Ji-hwan Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Jinsimi dadda (2019) (seriál)
Ostrovní blues (2022) (seriál)
Jae-won Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gaksital (2012) (seriál)
Bimileui seob (2017) (seriál)
Joogoonui taeyang (2013) (seriál)
Jin-woo Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (seriál)
Bimileui seob (2017) (seriál)
Právník za dolar (2022) (seriál)
Ji-hoon Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Nappeun nyeoseokdeul (2014) (seriál)
Hlas (2017) (seriál)
Kkotpadang : joseonhondamgongjakso (2019) (seriál)
Jae-ryong Jo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Pigoin (2017) (seriál)
Jsi taky člověk? (2018) (seriál)
1%ui eoddungut (2016) (seriál)
Tae-won Kwon
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gaksital (2012) (seriál)
Ki hwanghoo (2013) (seriál)
Yooryung (2012) (seriál)
Byeong-choon Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Siti hyunteo (2011) (seriál)
Věrní své pověsti (2017) (seriál)
Wangeun saranghanda (2017) (seriál)