Réžia:
Hyeong-seon LeeScenár:
Cheong-ok HaHrajú
Ji-hye Han
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Yeoleum hyangki (2003) (seriál)
Jeong-hoon Yeon
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Baempaieo geomsa (2011) (seriál)
Duch zabijáka (2019) (seriál)
Gamyeon (2015) (seriál)
Tae-seong Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gaewa neukdaeeui sigan (2007) (seriál)
Oktab bang wangseja (2012) (seriál)
Jangnanseureon kiseu (2010) (seriál)
Soo-kyeong Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Ukažte se, duchové (2016) (seriál)
Jin-hee Baek
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Ki hwanghoo (2013) (seriál)
Omangwa pyungyeon (2014) (seriál)
Missing9 (2017) (seriál)
Yong-woo Kil
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Komapseumnida (2007) (seriál)
Moojungdoshi (2013) (seriál)
Oktab bang wangseja (2012) (seriál)
Jin-hee Han
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Choegoui sarang (2011) (seriál)
Minyeoui tansaeng (2014) (seriál)
Bogoshipda (2012) (seriál)
Bo-ra Geum
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Daejanggeum (2003) (seriál)
Bomeui walcheu (2006) (seriál)
Producenti (2015) (seriál)
Byeong-ok Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (seriál)
Gobaek bubu (2017) (seriál)
Moojungdoshi (2013) (seriál)
Seo-joon Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Deurim hai (2011) (seriál)
Hwarang: Květinoví rytíři (2016) (seriál)
Kilmi, hilmi (2015) (seriál)
Eun-jin Shim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Yagyungkkoonilji (2014) (seriál)
Kyeong-jin Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Naege geojitmaleul haebwa (2011) (seriál)
Dalryeora godeungeo (2007) (seriál)
Kwang-gyoo Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (seriál)
Hwarang: Květinoví rytíři (2016) (seriál)
Seonggyoonkwan seukaendeul (2010) (seriál)
Myeong-gil Choi
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Miseu Ripeulli (2011) (seriál)
Milaeui seontaeg (2013) (seriál)
Ye-won Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Sesang eodiedo eobneun chakhan namja (2012) (seriál)
Kimbiseo wae geureolkka (2018) (seriál)
Susanghan pateuneo (2017) (seriál)
Ji-yeong Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Nae yeojachinguneun gumiho (2010) (seriál)
Midas (2011) (seriál)
Poolhawooseu (2004) (seriál)
Hyo-jeong Ban
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Chanranhan yusan (2009) (seriál)
49il (2011) (seriál)
Oktab bang wangseja (2012) (seriál)
Ha-na Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Ki hwanghoo (2013) (seriál)
Toowikseu (2013) (seriál)
Pandayanggwa goseumdochi (2012) (seriál)
Da-hyeon Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Moosa Baekdongsoo (2011) (seriál)
Angkeumhan dolsingnyeo (2014) (seriál)
Keonbbang seonsaengkwa byeolsatang (2005) (seriál)
Bo-reum Han
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gobaek bubu (2017) (seriál)
Deurim hai (2011) (seriál)
Joogoonui taeyang (2013) (seriál)