Kamera:
Kacujoši KišiHudba:
Hikaru NanaseHrajú:
Majumi Jamaguči, Rjóko Šintani, Mijuki Sawaširo, Jukari Tamura, Mika Kanai, Jú Asakawa, Tomokazu Seki, Makoto Jasumura, Rei Sakuma, Sajaka Óhara, Júko Sanpei (viac)Epizódy(29)
-
Sousaku Oyajifuu Sousaku Ojiya / Ganso Angel Parfait Zenbuiri (S03E01)
-
Shuffle French Dessert Nuki / Special Zensai Main Dish Nuki (S03E02)
-
Tokusei Milfeulle no Bikkuri Sand / Hagu Hagu Hug Nabe (S03E03)
-
Reisei Rotosaba Ataritsuki / Tsurutsuru Pasta (S03E04)
-
Bottakuri Salad Bar / Angel Banana no Tatakiuri (S03E05)
-
Yamitsuki Kurumi Pie / Tenshi no Gottani Ajikurabe (S03E06)
-
Geki Rare Fortune Cookie / Gekikara Oko-sama Lunch (S03E07)
-
Sayonara Bokura no Dobinmushi / Higetsuki Galbi-don Koikuchi Sauce (S03E08)
-
Yabou Binbou Bangbangji / Juzutsunagi Teuchi Soba Tsunaginashi (S03E09)
-
Taketori Gozen / Samayoeru Neko Manma (S03E10)
-
Chuumon no Ooi Sushi / Tana kara Botamochi Family Set (S03E11)
-
Juujuu Yakiniku Tabehoudai / Giragira Gaan no Mixed Juice (S03E12)
-
Ponkotsu Ramen Kaedama Ari / Oshimakuri Oshiruko (S03E13)
-
Pyururiku Magical Steak / Ki ni Naru Baum Kuchen (S03E14)
-
Tonsoku no Hiboshi / Top Ganmodoki (S03E15)
-
Sign wa Bouillon / Enjiru Angel Ushiojiru (S03E16)
-
Tokkyuu Ishimochi no Tsumire / Barabara Yunohana Senbei (S03E17)
-
Yochizanmai Shoubuzake / Furufuru Pudding (S03E18)
-
Koibumi Kakiage / Galactic Rose Tea (S03E19)
-
Nakanaka Ochinai Nakaochi / Chokusou Iwaokoshi no Tsumeawase (S03E20)
-
Mahou no Tsuboyaki / Gokkan no Hot Hot-Dog (S03E21)
-
Retry Rice / Tabete wa Ikenai Osonaemono (S03E22)
-
Shimeshime Kobujime / Himono Sen'ya Ichiya (S03E23)
-
Tonikaku Angel Morning Set / Hoshi no Ko Sausage (S03E24)
-
Shinsen Taizukushi / Itohiki Kinshi no Itohiki Nattou (S03E25)
-
Final Dish: Rebecca (S03E26)
-
Meccha! Fried Chicken (S03E27)
-
Haji-kaki Fry Agarisugi (S03E28)
-
Fuilay Puree Jure / Idoudon (S03E29)
Hrajú
Masako Džó
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (seriál)
Tomojuki Šimura
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Kudžira
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (seriál)
Mušiši (2005) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Asami Sanada
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
Ničidžó (2011) (seriál)
Inujaša (2000) (seriál)
Čó
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kaoru Morota
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Monogatari Series: Second Season (2013) (seriál)
Jungle wa icumo Hare noči Gú (2001) (seriál)
Wataru Takagi
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Masa'aki Cukada
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (seriál)
Monster (2004) (seriál)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Šigeru Čiba
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Ikuja Sawaki
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Monster (2004) (seriál)
Kódži Išii
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Taeko Kawata
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
JoJova prazvláštní dobrodružství (2012) (seriál)
Takaši Macujama
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (seriál)
Šin'ičiró Miki
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Kacujuki Koniši
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Kaho Kóda
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (seriál)
Juki Macuoka
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Cross Game (2009) (seriál)
Bezvadná dvojka (2007) (seriál)
Čiemi Čiba
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Mušiši (2005) (seriál)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (seriál)
Kjógoku Nacuhiko: Kósecu hjaku monogatari (2003) (seriál)
Haruko Momoi
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Steins;Gate (2011) (seriál)
Genšiken (2004) (seriál)
Posel klamů (2004) (seriál)