Scenár:
Young-ok WonHrajú:
Min-ji Park, John Hoon, Na-eun Go, Seon-ho Park, Hye-ok Kim, No-min Jeon, Chang-sook Kim, Hang-na Lee, Shin-il Kang, Soo-yeong Jeong, Seo-won Jang (viac)Epizódy(121)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
-
Episode 21 (E21)
-
Episode 22 (E22)
-
Episode 23 (E23)
-
Episode 24 (E24)
-
Episode 25 (E25)
-
Episode 26 (E26)
-
Episode 27 (E27)
-
Episode 28 (E28)
-
Episode 29 (E29)
-
Episode 30 (E30)
Hrajú
Min-ji Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Návnada v pastičce (2016) (seriál)
Naeidneun gangnammiin (2018) (seriál)
Namjaga saranghal ddae (2013) (seriál)
John Hoon
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Romaenseuka pilyohae (2011) (seriál)
Goong (2006) (seriál)
Manyeoyooheui (2007) (seriál)
Na-eun Go
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Návrat do 1994 (2013) (seriál)
Seon-ho Park
Najlepšie seriály:
Rugal (2020) (seriál)
Hye-ok Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Toowikseu (2013) (seriál)
Spojení osudem (2023) (seriál)
Mianhada, saranghanda (2004) (seriál)
No-min Jeon
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (seriál)
Gaksital (2012) (seriál)
Segajisaek pantaji - banjieui yeowang (2017) (seriál)
Chang-sook Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Oktapbang koyangi (2003) (seriál)
9huimal 2aut (2007) (seriál)
Hang-na Lee
Južná Kórea
Shin-il Kang
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (seriál)
Sedmidenní královna (2017) (seriál)
Pinokio (2014) (seriál)
Soo-yeong Jeong
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Moojungdoshi (2013) (seriál)
Misaeng (2014) (seriál)
Sitihol (2009) (seriál)
Seo-won Jang
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Tajemná zahrada (2010) (seriál)
Neon naege banehsseo (2011) (seriál)
Chuno (2010) (seriál)
Joo-sang Yoon
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (seriál)
Baramui hwawon (2008) (seriál)
Ailiseu (2009) (seriál)
Hui-seo Choi
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gwaenchana, sarangiya (2014) (seriál)
Joon-geum Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Tajemná zahrada (2010) (seriál)
Oktab bang wangseja (2012) (seriál)
Děti Slunce (2016) (seriál)
Jong-hoon Yoon
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Misaeng (2014) (seriál)
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Objímej mě (2018) (seriál)
Kwang-in Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Daejanggeum (2003) (seriál)
Samchongsa (2014) (seriál)
Škola 2015: Kdo jsi? (2015) (seriál)
Da-hae Lee
Južná Kórea
Ah-mi Jung
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Vlastní (ne)cestou (2017) (seriál)
Lékaři (2016) (seriál)
Yool-ho Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Taxi Driver (2021) (seriál)
Dětský doktor (2013) (seriál)
Rookie Cops (2022) (seriál)