Réžia:
Dong-yoon LeeScenár:
Jeong-ran ParkHrajú:
Yoo-ri Lee, Jeong-jin Lee, Sang-yoon Lee, Mi-sook Kim, Soon-jae Lee, Mi-kyeong Kim, Ah-hyeon Lee, Sang-wook Ryoo, Yeong-jae Kim, Hwan-hee Kim, Jin-seong Kim (viac)Hrajú
Yoo-ri Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Odvážný poslíček (2017) (seriál)
Druhá slečna Oh (2016) (seriál)
Jeong-jin Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Domangja peullaen B (2010) (seriál)
Král: Věčný panovník (2020) (seriál)
Deo keitu (2016) (seriál)
Sang-yoon Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Enjelaiseu (2014) (seriál)
Meomchugo sipeun sungan : eobauttaim (2018) (seriál)
Raieo geim (2014) (seriál)
Mi-sook Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Siti hyunteo (2011) (seriál)
Chanranhan yusan (2009) (seriál)
Tři malé ženy (2022) (seriál)
Soon-jae Lee
Severná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Eogein Mai Laipeu (2022) (seriál)
Gongjooeui namja (2011) (seriál)
Betoben baireoseu (2008) (seriál)
Mi-kyeong Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (seriál)
Hojič (2014) (seriál)
Gobaek bubu (2017) (seriál)
Ah-hyeon Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Maerineun wibakjoong (2010) (seriál)
Areumdawoon geodaeege (2012) (seriál)
Sangduya, hakgyogaja! (2003) (seriál)
Sang-wook Ryoo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Jeonwoo (2010) (seriál)
Yeong-jae Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Madeo (2018) (seriál)
Pod královniným deštníkem (2022) (seriál)
I jookil nomeui sarang (2005) (seriál)
Hwan-hee Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Nassiga jonghmyeon chatagagesseoyo (2020) (seriál)
Cheuaegoda Isoonsin (2013) (seriál)
Boksunoteu (2017) (seriál)
Jin-seong Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Ki hwanghoo (2013) (seriál)
Slunce a Měsíc (2012) (seriál)
Sitihol (2009) (seriál)
Marco
Argentína
Najlepšie seriály:
Gwaenchanha, appa ddal (2010) (seriál)
Chuno (2010) (seriál)
Han-jong Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Keudeuli saneun sesang (2008) (seriál)
Yeong-ji Park
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Daejanggeum (2003) (seriál)
Shinui sunmool - 14il (2014) (seriál)
Hooayoo (2013) (seriál)
Sang-hoon Maeng
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Dong Yi (2010) (seriál)
Daejanggeum (2003) (seriál)
Oktab bang wangseja (2012) (seriál)
Boo-ja Kang
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Komapseumnida (2007) (seriál)
Nae saengae bomnal (2014) (seriál)
Oktapbang koyangi (2003) (seriál)
Sa-hyeon Jang
Južná Kórea
Mi-young Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gaewa neukdaeeui sigan (2007) (seriál)
Baramui hwawon (2008) (seriál)
Ajikdo gyeolhonhago shipeun yeoja (2010) (seriál)
Chang-sook Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Oktapbang koyangi (2003) (seriál)
9huimal 2aut (2007) (seriál)
Yeong-gyu Song
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gugaui seo (2013) (seriál)
Hwarang: Květinoví rytíři (2016) (seriál)
Misaeng (2014) (seriál)