Battle Spirits: Brave
Tvorcovia:
Hadžime JatateScenár:
Juka JamadaKamera:
Tošijuki SadamacuHudba:
Eiši SegawaHrajú:
Fujuka Óura, Ajako Kawasumi, Daisuke Ono, Tecuja Kakihara, Kanae Itó, Ken'iči Suzumura, Daisuke Namikawa, Mičiko Neja, Jú Šimamura, Aja Endó, Hiroši Širokuma, Masaja Takacuka, Hideo Išikawa (viac)Hrajú
Fujuka Óura
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (seriál)
Šigacu wa kimi no uso (2014) (seriál)
Major (2004) (seriál)
Ajako Kawasumi
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Daisuke Ono
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Oši no ko (2023) (seriál)
Tecuja Kakihara
Nemecko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (seriál)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Kanae Itó
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Ken'iči Suzumura
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Oši no ko (2023) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Mičiko Neja
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Jú Šimamura
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Kanon (2006) (seriál)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (seriál)
Aja Endó
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (seriál)
Hiroši Širokuma
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Vinland Saga (2019) (seriál)
Spy x Family (2022) (seriál)
Masaja Takacuka
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
One Piece (1999) (seriál)
Grappler Baki: Saidai Tournament Hen (2001) (seriál)
Kemono no sódža Erin (2009) (seriál)
Hideo Išikawa
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Death Note - Zápisník smrti (2006) (seriál)
GTO (1999) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Takaši Óhara
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (seriál)
Minoru Hirota
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Džun'iči Suwabe (rozprávač)
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)