Réžia:
Duňja SmirnovaScenár:
Duňja SmirnovaKamera:
Sergej MačilskijHrajú:
Michail Porečenkov, Anna Michalkova, Anastasija Rapoport, Irina Rozanova, Dmitrij Ševčenko, Alexej Popogrebskij, Leonid Jarmolnik, Olga Oniščenko (viac)Hrajú
Michail Porečenkov
Sovietsky zväz
Anna Michalkova
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie filmy:
Epidemija. Vongozero (2019)
Barbier sibírsky (1998)
Revizor (1996)
Irina Rozanova
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie filmy:
S novym godom, mamy! (2012)
Vorošilovskij strelok (1999)
Šviháci (2008)
Dmitrij Ševčenko
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie filmy:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Batalión (2015)
Boj s těňju 2: Revanš (2007)
Alexej Popogrebskij
Sovietsky zväz
Leonid Jarmolnik
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie filmy:
Šviháci (2008)
To je ten baron Prášil (1979) (TV film)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Olga Oniščenko
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie filmy:
Babka (2003)
Tiché stránky (1993)
Deň v Jurijeve (2008)
Helga Filippova
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie filmy:
Pád Tretej ríše (2004)
Ruská archa (2002)
Julenka (2009)
Konstantin Šelestun
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie filmy:
Idiot (2003) (seriál)
Specnaz (2002) (seriál)
Žila-byla odna baba (2011)
Vadim Skvirskij
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie filmy:
Tři mušketýři (2013)
Konvoj PQ 17 (2004)
Rasputin (2011) (TV film)
Gennadij Smirnov
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie filmy:
Prvý vo vesmíre (2017)
Gljaněc (2007)
Dmitrij Sutyrin
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie filmy:
Admiral (2009) (seriál)
Tři mušketýři (2013)
Děvjatajev (2021)
Olga Beljavskaja
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie filmy:
Leningrad (2009)
Môj stratený syn (2005)
Kirill Poluchin
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie filmy:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Hlupák (2014)
Prvý vo vesmíre (2017)
Vladimir Maslakov
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie filmy:
Molot (2016)
Specnaz (2002) (seriál)
Kalašnikov (2020)
Mark Gavrilov
Najlepšie filmy:
Cargo 200 (2007)
Ruské impérium: Začátek 3. (2003)
Vjačeslav Zacharov
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie filmy:
Posetitěl muzeja (1989)
Irina Osnovina
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie filmy:
Idiot (2003) (seriál)
Italjaněc (2005)
Já se nevrátím (2014)