USA,
(2019–2020), 3 h 29 min
(Minutáž: 11 min)
Scenár:
Russ Carney, Ron Corcillo, Josh Riley Brown, Jesse Gordon, Ian Busch, Dale Malinowski (viac)Hudba:
Matt MahaffeyHrajú:
Ben Schwartz, Brandon Mychal Smith, Omar Benson Miller, Josh Brener, Eric Bauza, Kat Graham, Rob Paulsen, Maurice LaMarche, Zelda Williams, Roger Craig Smith, Fred Tatasciore, John Lydon (viac)Epizódy(19)
-
Breaking Purple (S02E01)
-
Reparin' the Baron (S02E02)
-
Air Turtle (S02E03)
-
Pizza Puffs (S02E04)
-
Sidekick Ahoy! (S02E05)
-
The Hidden City Job (S02E06)
-
Always Be Brownies (S02E07)
-
Mystery Meat (S02E08)
-
Raph's Ride-along (S02E09)
-
Donnie vs. Witch Town (S02E10)
-
Hidden City's Most Wanted (S02E11)
-
Bad Hair Day (S02E12)
-
Fists of Furry (S02E13)
-
The Clothes Don't Make the Turtle (S02E14)
-
Battle Nexus: New York (S02E15)
-
Finale, Part 1: E-Turtle Sunshine of the Spotless Mind (S02E16)
-
Finale, Part 2: Shreddy or Not (S02E17)
-
Finale, Part 3: Anatawa Hitorijanai (S02E18)
-
Finale, Part 4: Rise (S02E19)
Hrajú
Kathy Najimy
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (seriál)
The Morning Show (2019) (seriál)
Dobrý boj (2017) (seriál)
Evanna Lynch
Írsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Sindibád (2012) (seriál)
Vzestup Želv Ninja (2018) (seriál)
Matthew Yang King
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Modrooký samuraj (2023) (seriál)
Priatelia (1994) (seriál)
Normálka (2009) (seriál)
Allen Maldonado
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Policajný odznak (2002) (seriál)
Klamári (2009) (seriál)
Kosti (2005) (seriál)
John Kassir
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Simpsonovci (1989) (seriál)
Rick a Morty (2013) (seriál)
Priatelia (1994) (seriál)
Haley Tju
Najlepšie seriály:
Anna mezi obojživelníky (2019) (seriál)
Kosti (2005) (seriál)
Griffinovci (1999) (seriál)
Jacob Houston
Najlepšie seriály:
Americký vandal (2017) (seriál)
The Bridge (2013) (seriál)
Myšlienky vraha (2005) (seriál)
Brock Powell
Najlepšie seriály:
CollegeHumor Originals (2006) (seriál)
Milo a Murphyho zákon (2016) (seriál)
Mickey a závodníci (2017) (seriál)
Jack Rossi
Najlepšie seriály:
Vzestup Želv Ninja (2018) (seriál)
Allegra Clark
Najlepšie seriály:
Vinland Saga (2019) (seriál)
Ranč (2016) (seriál)
Dračí prokletí (2020) (seriál)
Larissa Perron
Najlepšie seriály:
Vzestup Želv Ninja (2018) (seriál)
Capri Oliver
Najlepšie seriály:
Trblietka a Svetielko (2015) (seriál)
Vzestup Želv Ninja (2018) (seriál)
Peter Stormare
Švédsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Čas na dobrodružství (2010) (seriál)
1923 (2022) (seriál)
Castlevania (2017) (seriál)
Sander Argabrite
Najlepšie seriály:
Ridley Jonesová: Strážkyně muzea (2021) (seriál)
Vzestup Želv Ninja (2018) (seriál)