Złotopolscy - Season 5 (2000) (séria)
Réžia:
Janusz DymekScenár:
Paweł JurekKamera:
Zbigniew HałatekHudba:
Krzesimir DębskiHrajú:
Paweł Wawrzecki, Kazimierz Kaczor, Roman Oszkiewicz, Maciej Gąsiorek, Anna Przybylska, Arkadiusz Janiczek, Janusz Onufrowicz, Bartłomiej Topa, Gustaw Lutkiewicz, Magdalena Stużyńska (viac)Hrajú
Paweł Wawrzecki
Poľsko
Kazimierz Kaczor
Poľsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (seriál)
Z nasadením života (1968) (seriál)
Správna Agáta (2012) (seriál)
Roman Oszkiewicz
Poľsko
Maciej Gąsiorek
Poľsko
Najlepšie seriály:
13 posterunek (1997) (seriál)
Správna Agáta (2012) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Anna Przybylska
Poľsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Lekári (2012) (seriál)
Arkadiusz Janiczek
Poľsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
Tajemství šifrovací věže (2007) (seriál)
Zaklínač (2002) (seriál)
Janusz Onufrowicz
Poľsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Správna Agáta (2012) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
M jak miłość (2000) (seriál)
Bartłomiej Topa
Poľsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
Odsouzená (2021) (seriál)
1670 (2023) (seriál)
Gustaw Lutkiewicz
Najlepšie seriály:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (seriál)
Z nasadením života (1968) (seriál)
Magdalena Stużyńska
Poľsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (seriál)
Miesto činu (1970) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Grzegorz Komendarek
Poľsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Zuzanna Paluch
Najlepšie seriály:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
M jak miłość (2000) (seriál)
Plebania (2000) (seriál)
Anna Milewska
Poľsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Dievča alebo chlapec (1977) (seriál)
Správna Agáta (2012) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Stanisława Celińska
Poľsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (seriál)
13 posterunek (1997) (seriál)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (seriál)
Magdalena Warzecha
Poľsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Zaklínač (2002) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Krzysztof Stelmaszyk
Poľsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Mistr a Markétka (1988) (seriál)
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
Temné lesy (2020) (seriál)
Ewa Ziętek
Poľsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (seriál)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (seriál)
Archív smrti (1980) (seriál)
Renata Gabryjelska
Poľsko
Piotr Szwedes
Poľsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Správna Agáta (2012) (seriál)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (seriál)
Plebania (2000) (seriál)