Nemecko / Francúzsko,
2023, 11 h 16 min
(Minutáž: 26 min)
Epizódy(26)
-
Das Qualifikationsrennen (1) (S02E01)
-
Das Qualifikationsrennen (2) (S02E02)
-
Das Wotan-Rennen (S02E03)
-
Das Prozess-Rennen (S02E04)
-
Das Nurato-Rennen (S02E05)
-
Das Pocamourus-Rennen (S02E06)
-
Das königliche Rennen (S02E07)
-
Das Aqua-Knight-Rennen (S02E08)
-
Das Mechanix-Rennen (S02E09)
-
Das Sperrzonen-Rennen (S02E10)
-
Das Boomer-Rennen (S02E11)
-
Das Affengleiter-Rennen (S02E12)
-
Das Plankton-Rennen (S02E13)
-
Epizoda 14 (S02E14)
-
Epizoda 15 (S02E15)
-
Epizoda 16 (S02E16)
-
Epizoda 17 (S02E17)
-
Epizoda 18 (S02E18)
-
Epizoda 19 (S02E19)
-
Epizoda 20 (S02E20)
-
Epizoda 21 (S02E21)
-
Epizoda 22 (S02E22)
-
Epizoda 23 (S02E23)
-
Epizoda 24 (S02E24)
-
Epizoda 25 (S02E25)
-
Epizoda 26 (S02E26)
Hrajú
Gabriel Bismuth-Bienaimé
Najlepšie seriály:
Malý princ (2010) (seriál)
Caroline Combes
Najlepšie seriály:
Wakfu (2008) (seriál)
Marsupilami (2000) (seriál)
Rodinka líšok a jazvecov (2016) (seriál)
Anaïs Delva
Najlepšie seriály:
Prípady Alice Neversovej (1993) (seriál)
Hervé Grull
Najlepšie seriály:
Malý princ (2010) (seriál)
Leslie Lipkins
Najlepšie seriály:
Heidi (2013) (seriál)
Podarená rodinka (2017) (seriál)
Pátracie oddelenie (2006) (seriál)
Kelly Marot
Najlepšie seriály:
Wakfu (2008) (seriál)
Idefix (2021) (seriál)
Rodinka líšok a jazvecov (2016) (seriál)
Julien Meunier
Najlepšie seriály:
Julie Lescautová (1992) (seriál)
Pátracie oddelenie (2006) (seriál)
Marie Nonnenmacher
Najlepšie seriály:
Kúzelná Lienka a Čierny Kocúr (2015) (seriál)
LoliRock (2014) (seriál)
Malý princ (2010) (seriál)
Stéphane Roux
Najlepšie seriály:
Candice Renoirová (2013) (seriál)
Thomas Sagols
Francúzsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Marianne (2019) (seriál)
Tatonkovy příběhy (2010) (seriál)
Modrá krajina (1995) (seriál)
Jenny Yokobori
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Simpsonovci (1989) (seriál)
Tonikaku Kawaii (2020) (seriál)
Kúzelná Lienka a Čierny Kocúr (2015) (seriál)
AnaSofia Bianchi
Najlepšie seriály:
Kominského metoda (2018) (seriál)
Ogie Banks
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Rodinka Hlučných (2016) (seriál)
Kidó senši Gundam Unicorn (2010) (seriál)
Lumpíci (1991) (seriál)