Tvorcovia:
Tim KringHrajú:
Jeremy Irvine, Brian J. Smith, Omar Metwally, Tracy Ifeachor, Emilia Schüle, Michelle Forbes, Patrick Fugit, Michael Gaston, Tess Haubrich, Tzi Ma (viac)VOD (1)
Epizódy(10)
-
The Cicada Protocol (E01)
-
The Kwon Conspiracy (E02)
-
The Berlin Proposal (E03)
-
The Kentucky Contract (E04)
-
The Bentley Lament (E05)
-
The Hades Awakening (E06)
-
The Paradox Andropov (E07)
-
The Mckenna Erasure (E08)
-
The Seoul Asylum (E09)
-
The Cicada Covenant (E10)
Hrajú
Jeremy Irvine
Veľká Británia
Najlepšie seriály:
Dalgliesh (2021) (seriál)
Treadstone (2019) (seriál)
Brian J. Smith
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Osmý smysl (2015) (seriál)
Agatha Christie's Poirot (1989) (seriál)
Lovec zločincov (2011) (seriál)
Omar Metwally
USA
Tracy Ifeachor
Veľká Británia
Emilia Schüle
Rusko
Najlepšie seriály:
Rebelka z dobrej rodiny (2016) (seriál)
Rebelka z dobrej rodiny (2018) (seriál)
Klinika Charité (2017) (seriál)
Michelle Forbes
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Zločin (2011) (seriál)
Hviezdna loď Galactica (2004) (seriál)
Chicago Fire (2012) (seriál)
Patrick Fugit
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Dr. House (2004) (seriál)
Láska a smrt (2023) (seriál)
Pohotovosť (1994) (seriál)
Michael Gaston
USA
Najlepšie seriály:
Sopranovci (1999) (seriál)
Oz (1997) (seriál)
Starosta mesta Kingstown (2021) (seriál)
Tess Haubrich
Najlepšie seriály:
SLiDE (2011) (seriál)
Pine Gap (2018) (seriál)
Vlčí Zátoka (2016) (seriál)
Tzi Ma
Čína
Najlepšie seriály:
24 hodín: Dnes neumieraj (2014) (seriál)
Bosch (2014) (seriál)
Silicon Valley (2014) (seriál)
Hyo-joo Han
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Dong Yi (2010) (seriál)
Na útěku (2023) (seriál)
Chanranhan yusan (2009) (seriál)
Gabrielle Scharnitzky
Západné Nemecko
Najlepšie seriály:
Hra (2014) (seriál)
Šantaram (2022) (seriál)
Treadstone (2019) (seriál)
Finbar Lynch
Írsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Hra o trůny (2011) (seriál)
Silk (2011) (seriál)
Jack Ryan (2018) (seriál)
Jamie Parker
Veľká Británia
Jong-hyuk Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Joogoonui taeyang (2013) (seriál)
Děti Slunce (2016) (seriál)
Domangja peullaen B (2010) (seriál)
Tom Mothersdale
Najlepšie seriály:
Gangy z Birminghamu (2013) (seriál)
Endeavour (2012) (seriál)
Těla (2023) (seriál)
Stanisław Banasiuk
Poľsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Czas honoru (2008) (seriál)
Treadstone (2019) (seriál)
Zaklínač (2002) (seriál)
Ian Davies
Najlepšie seriály:
Hra o trůny (2011) (seriál)
Pluk mizerů (2022) (seriál)
Treadstone (2019) (seriál)
Julian Kostov
Bielorusko
Najlepšie seriály:
24 hodín: Dnes neumieraj (2014) (seriál)
Čas čarodejníc (2018) (seriál)
Berlínská mise (2016) (seriál)
Marek Vašut
Československo
Najlepšie seriály:
Dobrodružstvá kriminalistiky (1989) (seriál)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (seriál)
Četnícke humoresky (2001) (seriál)