D.Gray-man - Season 1 (2006) (séria)
Réžia:
Hideaki ÓbaScenár:
Tomojasu ÓkuboKamera:
Eidži CučidaHudba:
Kaoru WadaHrajú:
Sanae Kobajaši, Arisa Ogasawara, Takahiro Sakurai, Šizuka Itó, Šin'ičiró Miki, Takeši Aono, Mamoru Mijano, Hiroki Tóči, Takaja Haši, Tomohiro Cuboi, Masako Kacuki, Kacujuki Koniši, Rjúnosuke Óbajaši (viac)Hrajú
Sanae Kobajaši
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Arisa Ogasawara
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (seriál)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
One Punch Man (2015) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Šizuka Itó
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Oši no ko (2023) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Šin'ičiró Miki
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Takeši Aono
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Mamoru Mijano
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Hiroki Tóči
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (seriál)
Takaja Haši
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Tomohiro Cuboi
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Monster (2004) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Masako Kacuki
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (seriál)
Kacujuki Koniši
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Rjúnosuke Óbajaši
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (seriál)
Megumi Tojoguči
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Kijojuki Janada
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Rjótaró Okiaju
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Taeko Kawata
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
JoJova prazvláštní dobrodružství (2012) (seriál)
Norio Wakamoto
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)