Réžia:
Vadim PerelmanScenár:
Darja GracevičKamera:
Jurij NikogosovHudba:
Alexandr SokolovHrajú:
Jelena Ljadova, Kirill Käro, Glafira Tarchanova, Jevgenij Styčkin, Michail Truchin, Denis Švedov, Pavel Majkov, Dmitrij Blochin, Vjačeslav Čepurčenko (viac)Epizódy(16)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
Hrajú
Jelena Ljadova
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
McMafie (2018) (seriál)
Kirill Käro
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Idiot (2003) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
K jezeru (2019) (seriál)
Glafira Tarchanova
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Jevgenij Styčkin
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Farca (2015) (seriál)
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (seriál)
Trockij (2017) (seriál)
Michail Truchin
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Děti Arbata (2004) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Denis Švedov
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Metod (2015) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Pavel Majkov
Sovietsky zväz
Dmitrij Blochin
Najlepšie seriály:
Doktor Živago (2005) (seriál)
Piščeblok (2021) (seriál)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (seriál)
Vjačeslav Čepurčenko
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Spiaci agenti (2017) (seriál)
Diablom posadnutí (2014) (seriál)
Arťom Markarjan
Rusko
Alexandr Kljukvin
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Admiral (2009) (seriál)
Sergej Kalantaj
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Krstná matka (2008) (seriál)
Sergej Bagajev
Sovietsky zväz
Igor Golovin
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Katarína Veľká (2014) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Lukerja Iljašenko
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
The Walking Dead: Daryl Dixon (2023) (seriál)
Danila Ševčenko
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)
Spoutaná láska (2019) (seriál)
Vadim Perelman
Sovietsky zväz
Jurij Petrov
Sovietsky zväz
Andrej Baljakin
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Interny (2010) (seriál)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (seriál)