Král Šamanů
Réžia:
Osamu SatóScenár:
Šó AikawaKamera:
Kacutoši HiroseHudba:
Tošijuki ÓmoriHrajú:
Júko Sató, Inuko Inujama, Kacujuki Koniši, Megumi Hajašibara, Masahiko Tanaka, Júdži Ueda, Jóko Sómi, Romi Paku, Wataru Takagi, Takeši Aono, Hisako Kjóda, Akimicu Takase, Tomoko Kawakami, Kódži Išii (viac)Hrajú
Júko Sató
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (seriál)
Inuko Inujama
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (seriál)
Král Šamanů (2001) (seriál)
Pop Team Epic (2018) (seriál)
Kacujuki Koniši
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Megumi Hajašibara
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Masahiko Tanaka
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Júdži Ueda
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Jóko Sómi
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Made in Abyss (2017) (seriál)
Mononoke (2007) (seriál)
Romi Paku
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Wataru Takagi
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Takeši Aono
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Kovboj Bebop: Lovec odměn (1998) (seriál)
Hisako Kjóda
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Mušiši (2005) (seriál)
Akimicu Takase
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
Kódži Išii
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Kóiči Sakaguči
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Tošitaka Šimizu
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (seriál)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (seriál)
Rumi Očiai
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (seriál)
Makoto Cumura
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Mijako Itó
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Katanagatari (2010) (seriál)
Ušio to Tora (2015) (seriál)
Nana Mizuki
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Dororo (2019) (seriál)