Sami proti času - Série 1 (2010) (séria)
Scenár:
Ceylan YildirimKamera:
Felix CramerHrajú:
Timon Wloka, Janina Fautz, Timmi Trinks, Ugur Ekeroglu, Ruby O. Fee, Peter Lohmeyer, Ralph Herforth, Alwara Höfels, Denis Moschitto, Tim Wilde, Oliver Wnuk, Augustin Kramann, Eralp Uzun, Emily Behr (viac)Hrajú
Timon Wloka
Nemecko
Najlepšie seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Volajte políciu 110 (1971) (seriál)
Janina Fautz
Nemecko
Najlepšie seriály:
Temný les (2020) (seriál)
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Volajte políciu 110 (1971) (seriál)
Timmi Trinks
Nemecko
Najlepšie seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Einsteinove deti (1998) (seriál)
Detektívi zo severu (2012) (seriál)
Ugur Ekeroglu
Nemecko
Najlepšie seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Einsteinove deti (1998) (seriál)
Ruby O. Fee
Kostarika
Najlepšie seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Miesto činu (1970) (seriál)
Detektívi zo severu (2012) (seriál)
Peter Lohmeyer
Západné Nemecko
Najlepšie seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Volajte políciu 110 (1971) (seriál)
Miesto činu (1970) (seriál)
Ralph Herforth
Západné Nemecko
Najlepšie seriály:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (seriál)
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Volajte políciu 110 (1971) (seriál)
Alwara Höfels
Západné Nemecko
Najlepšie seriály:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (seriál)
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Miesto činu (1970) (seriál)
Denis Moschitto
Západné Nemecko
Najlepšie seriály:
Bella Germania (2019) (seriál)
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Miesto činu (1970) (seriál)
Tim Wilde
Východné Nemecko
Najlepšie seriály:
Deutschland 83 (2015) (seriál)
Pasáci (2023) (seriál)
Kriminalista (2006) (seriál)
Oliver Wnuk
Západné Nemecko
Najlepšie seriály:
Stromberg (2004) (seriál)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (seriál)
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Augustin Kramann
Západné Nemecko
Najlepšie seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Volajte políciu 110 (1971) (seriál)
V plnom nasadení (1998) (seriál)
Eralp Uzun
Nemecko
Najlepšie seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Volajte políciu 110 (1971) (seriál)
Kobra 11 (1996) (seriál)
Emily Behr
Západné Nemecko
Najlepšie seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Puma (2000) (seriál)
40. okrsek (2001) (seriál)
Anika Mauer
Východné Nemecko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ørnen (2004) (seriál)
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Komando GSG 9 (2007) (seriál)
Conrad F. Geyer
Najlepšie seriály:
Speer a Hitler: Diablov architekt (2005) (seriál)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (seriál)
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Henrik Zimmermann
Najlepšie seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Einsteinove deti (1998) (seriál)
Láska pri fjorde (2010) (seriál)
Shalin-Tanita Rogall
Najlepšie seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Einsteinove deti (1998) (seriál)
HeliCops - Tím AK 1 (1998) (seriál)
Sascha Chmelensky
Najlepšie seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)
Polícia Hamburg (2007) (seriál)
Alexandra Weis
Najlepšie seriály:
Sami proti času (2010) (seriál)