Obľúbené herečky (10)
Viděla jsem:
2014 * Birdman * The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2013 * Movie 43
2012 * The Amazing Spider-Man
2011 * The Help * Crazy Stupid Love * Friends with Benefits
2010 * Easy A
2009 * Zombieland * Paper Man
2008 * The House Bunny
2007 * Superbad
Viděla jsem:
2013 * Don Jon
2012 * The Dark Knight Rises * Les Misérables
2011 * One Day
2010 * Valentine's Day * Love and Other Drugs * Alice in Wonderland
2009 * Bride Wars
2008 * Get Smart * Rachel Getting Married
2007 * Becoming Jane
2006 * The Devil Wears Prada
2005 * Brokeback Mountain * Havoc * Hoodwinked!
2004 * Ella Enchanted * The Princess Diaries: Royal Engagement
2002 * Nicholas Nickleby
2001 * The Princess Diaries
Viděla jsem:
2013 * The Heat * Gravity
2009 * The Blind Side * The Proposal
2007 * Premonition
2006 * The Lake House
2005 * Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
2004 * Crash
2002 * Murder by Numbers * Two Weeks Notice
2000 * 28 Days * Miss Congeniality
1998 * Hope Floats * Practical Magic
1997 * Speed 2: Cruise Control
1996 * In Love And War
1995 * While You Were Sleeping
1994 * Speed
Těším se na:
2016 * X-men: Apocalypse
2015 * The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part II
Viděla jsem:
2014 * The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part I * X-men: Days of Future Past
2013 * The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2012 * Silver Linings Playbook * The Hunger Games * House at the End of the Street
2011 * The Beaver * Like Crazy * X-men: First Class
2008 * The Burning Plain
Viděla jsem:
2016 * Captain America: Civil War
2015 * Avengers: Age of Ultron
2014 * Lucy * Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2013 * Don Jon
2012 * The Avengers
2011 * We Bought a ZOO
2010 * Iron Man 2
2009 * He's Just Not That Into You
2008 * The Other Boleyn Girl
2006 * Scoop * The Prestige * The Black Dahlia
2005 * The Island * Match Point
2004 * In Good Company * The Perfect Score
2003 * Lost in Translation
2001 * Ghost World
1999 * My Brother the Pig
1998 * The Horse Whisperer
1997 * Home Alone 3
Viděla jsem:
2012 * Red Lights * The Cabin in the Woods * Political Animals
2011 * Abduction * Paul
2010 * You Again
2009 * Avatar * Prayers for Bobby
2008 * WALL-E
2004 * The Village
2001 * Heartbreakers
2000 * Tadpole
1999 * Galaxy Quest
1997 * Alien: Resurrection
1993 * Dave
1992 * Alien ³
1989 * Ghostbusters II
1986 * Aliens
1984 * Ghostbusters
1979 * Alien
Čekám na:
4. sérii * Orphan Black (2013 - ????)
Viděla jsem:
2015 * Woman in Gold
2013 * Parks and Recreation (6x05, 6x06)
2012 * The Vow
2011 * Alphas (1x03)
2009 * Defendor
Viděla jsem:
2016 * The Huntsman Winter's War
2015 * Mad Max: Fury Road
2012 * Prometheus * Movie: The Movie * Snow White and the Huntsman
2011 * Young Adult
2008 * Hancock * Sleepwalking * The Burning Plain
2005 * North Country
2003 * Monster * The Italian Job
2002 * Waking Up in Reno * Trapped
2001 * Sweet November
1999 * The Astronaut's Wife * The Cider House Rules
1997 * The Devil's Advocate
1996 * That Thing You Do!
Elizabeth Olsen
Najlepšie filmy:
Avengers: Nekonečná vojna (2018)
Wind River (2017)
Avengers: Endgame (2019)
Kate Winslet
Najlepšie filmy:
Titanic (1997)
Večný svit nepoškvrnenej mysle (2004)
Hľadanie Krajiny - Nekrajiny (2004)