Réžia:
Dong-min JooScenár:
Soon-ok KimSérie(3) / Epizódy(48)
Hrajú
Ji-ah Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Atena : jeonjaengui yeosin (2010) (seriál)
Nástrahy života (2018) (seriál)
So-yeon Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Toowikseu (2013) (seriál)
Ailiseu (2009) (seriál)
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Eugene
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (seriál)
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Ki-joon Um
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Roboti aniya (2017) (seriál)
Deurim hai (2011) (seriál)
Pigoin (2017) (seriál)
Jong-hoon Yoon
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Misaeng (2014) (seriál)
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Objímej mě (2018) (seriál)
Eun-kyeong Shin
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Ach, můj duchu! (2015) (seriál)
Poslední císařovna (2018) (seriál)
Tae-gyu Bong
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gaeineui chwihyang (2010) (seriál)
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Oktapbang koyangi (2003) (seriál)
Joo-hee Yoon
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Rozhněvaný kněz (2019) (seriál)
Ailiseu (2009) (seriál)
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Sung-tae Heo
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Gugaui seo (2013) (seriál)
Hra na oliheň (2021) (seriál)
Gwimul (2021) (seriál)
Ji-hee Jin
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Yeonae shidae (2006) (seriál)
Slunce a Měsíc (2012) (seriál)
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Kim Young-Dae
Najlepšie seriály:
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Geumhonryeong: Joseon Honin Geumjiryeong (2022) (seriál)
Byeolttongbyeol (2022) (seriál)
Ah-mi Jung
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Vlastní (ne)cestou (2017) (seriál)
Lékaři (2016) (seriál)
Dong Ho Kang
Najlepšie seriály:
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Nanpokhan romance (2012) (seriál)
Do-Kwon Ha
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Seutobeuligeu (2019) (seriál)
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Jombitamjeong (2020) (seriál)
Ye Bin Choi
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Dong-hyun Kim
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (seriál)
Hra na oliheň (2021) (seriál)
Gwimul (2021) (seriál)
Hae-sun Bae
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Dotkni se mých ran (2020) (seriál)
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (seriál)
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Ji Hyun Han
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Eun Se Ki
Najlepšie seriály:
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Daleui Ddeuneun Gang (2021) (seriál)
Deo myoojikeol (2011) (seriál)
Tae-Vin Lee
Južná Kórea
Najlepšie seriály:
Penteuhauseu (2020) (seriál)
Richeu maen pueoumeon (2018) (seriál)