Scenár:
Anatolij Barchatov, Alexandr Pajgalik, Sergej Sejraňan, Igor Ševčuk, Michail Vasserbaum (viac)Hudba:
Dmitrij UchaněvHrajú:
Anna Banščikova, Valerij Kucharešin, Natalja Těrechova, Igor Kopylov, Valentina Panina, Alexandr Lenin, Světlana Smirnova, Jan Capnik, Vladimir Bogdanov, Alexandr Ronis, Xenija Katalymova (viac)Série(2) / Epizódy(24)
Hrajú
Anna Banščikova
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Katarína Veľká (2014) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Valerij Kucharešin
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Fiodor Michajlovič Dostojevskij (2011) (seriál)
Anna Kareninová (2017) (seriál)
Natalja Těrechova
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Igor Kopylov
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Brežnev (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Valentina Panina
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Policajt nebo spratek (2014) (seriál)
Alexandr Lenin
Najlepšie seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Světlana Smirnova
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Jan Capnik
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Metod (2015) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Provokatér (2018) (seriál)
Vladimir Bogdanov
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Ronis
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Specnaz (2002) (seriál)
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Xenija Katalymova
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Anton Vasiljev
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Slovo pacana (2023) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (seriál)
Sergej Lebeděv
Najlepšie seriály:
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Dmitrij Barkov
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Ørnen (2004) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Oleg Černov
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Brežnev (2005) (seriál)
Jevgenija Igumnova
Najlepšie seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Ivan Vasiljev
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Alexandr Vontov
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Gibel imperii (2005) (seriál)
Admiral (2009) (seriál)
Kateřina Veliká (2015) (seriál)
Jelena Simonova
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (seriál)
Gali Abajdulov
Sovietsky zväz
Najlepšie seriály:
Mistr a Markétka (2005) (seriál)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (seriál)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (seriál)