Carnival Phantasm
Scenár:
Makoto UezuKamera:
Kazujoši ŠiomiHudba:
Jasuharu TakanašiHrajú:
Noriaki Sugijama, Ajako Kawasumi, Kana Ueda, Džun'iči Suwabe, Miki Itó, Mai Kadowaki, Noriko Šitaja, Hiroši Kamija, Rjóka Juzuki, Kumi Sakuma, Džódži Nakata, Acuko Tanaka, Šin'ičiró Miki (viac)Hrajú
Noriaki Sugijama
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (seriál)
GTO (1999) (seriál)
Ajako Kawasumi
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Kana Ueda
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Usagi Drop (2011) (seriál)
Džun'iči Suwabe
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Kimecu no jaiba (2019) (seriál)
Miki Itó
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Pohádky bratří Grimmů (1987) (seriál)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (seriál)
Mai Kadowaki
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (seriál)
Fate/Zero (2011) (seriál)
Klub společníků óranské střední (2006) (seriál)
Noriko Šitaja
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Gintama (2006) (seriál)
Hiroši Kamija
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (seriál)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (seriál)
Rjóka Juzuki
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (seriál)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (seriál)
Kumi Sakuma
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Monster (2004) (seriál)
Gungrave (2003) (seriál)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (seriál)
Džódži Nakata
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Acuko Tanaka
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (seriál)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (seriál)
Šin'ičiró Miki
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Bratrství (2009) (seriál)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Haikjú!! (2014) (seriál)
Hitomi Nabatame
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Vinland Saga (2019) (seriál)
Made in Abyss (2017) (seriál)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (seriál)
Tadahisa Saizen
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Šigurui (2007) (seriál)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (seriál)
Ami Košimizu
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (seriál)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (seriál)
Death Note - Zápisník smrti (2006) (seriál)
Tomokazu Seki
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (seriál)
Initial D (1998) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Nobutoši Kanna
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (seriál)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (seriál)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (seriál)
Jú Asakawa
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Hikaru no go (2001) (seriál)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (seriál)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (seriál)
Miju Macuki
Japonsko
Najlepšie seriály:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (seriál)
Koi kaze (2004) (seriál)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (seriál)